Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Witton Albion Football Club app

View

Seasons Archive 2010-2018

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstGoal Diff.Points
North Ferriby United (P)42289596435393
Hednesford Town (P)42289591474493
F.C. United of Manchester42258986483883
WITTON ALBION422481085572880
A.F.C. Fylde422361393514275
Rushall Olympic4220101269551470
Buxton4218131172561667
Chorley422071563521167
Worksop Town422061691682366
Ashton United421514137166559
Marine421611156161059
Ilkeston4215131467551258
Whitby Town42169176872−457
Nantwich Town42158196376−1353
Stafford Rangers421215155460−651
Blyth Spartans42156217087−1751
Matlock Town42129215480−2645
Frickley Athletic42109235888−3039
Grantham Town4299245675−1936
Stocksbridge Park Steels42992467106−3936
Kendal Town (R)42962765112−4733
Eastwood Town (R)42363336121−8515

Where next?

2012-13 Players Records WITTONCAREER DebutStartsSubstitute onGoalsAppearancesGoals Danny Andrews13-Aug-1150(3)1510831 B
2013-14 Results Pictured is substitute Josh Hancock netting from the penalty spot against Skelmersdale United on Sep

Affiliations

Club sponsors