Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Witton Albion Football Club app

View

Seasons Archive 2010-2018

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstGoal Diff.Points
F.C. United of Manchester (P)462614678374192
Workington462791063392490
Ashton United4624121075542184
Curzon Ashton (P)462314979463383
Ilkeston462215979562381
Blyth Spartans462116984543079
Skelmersdale United4621101558481073
Barwell462110156963673
Rushall Olympic462191676641272
Buxton4618171170571371
Halesowen Town461320135648859
Grantham Town461514176472−859
Whitby Town461416165663−758
Matlock Town461511205760−356
Nantwich Town46167236176−1555
Stourbridge461411215972−1353
Ramsbottom United46158236680−1453
King's Lynn Town461410226081−2152
Frickley Athletic461214206073−1350
Stamford461311225675−1950
Marine461116195869−1149
WITTON ALBION (R)46147255886−2849
Trafford (R)46615255893−3533
Belper Town (R)46614266296−3432

Where next?

2014-15 Players Records WITTONCAREER DebutStartsSubstitute onGoalsAppearancesGoals Danny Andrews13-Aug-115211721366 Ant
2015-16 Results Tom Schofield is mobbed after scoring in the Boxing Day match against Warrington Town. DateOppo

Affiliations

Club sponsors