2014-15 NPL Premier Div. Table
Seasons Archive 2010-2019 15 of 27

15. 2014-15 NPL Premier Div. Table


TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstGoal Diff.Points
F.C. United of Manchester (P)462614678374192
Workington462791063392490
Ashton United4624121075542184
Curzon Ashton (P)462314979463383
Ilkeston462215979562381
Blyth Spartans462116984543079
Skelmersdale United4621101558481073
Barwell462110156963673
Rushall Olympic462191676641272
Buxton4618171170571371
Halesowen Town461320135648859
Grantham Town461514176472−859
Whitby Town461416165663−758
Matlock Town461511205760−356
Nantwich Town46167236176−1555
Stourbridge461411215972−1353
Ramsbottom United46158236680−1453
King's Lynn Town461410226081−2152
Frickley Athletic461214206073−1350
Stamford461311225675−1950
Marine461116195869−1149
WITTON ALBION (R)46147255886−2849
Trafford (R)46615255893−3533
Belper Town (R)46614266296−3432