2013-14 NPL Premier Div. Table
Seasons Archive 2010-2019 12 of 27

12. 2013-14 NPL Premier Div. Table


TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstGoal Diff.Points
Chorley (P)4629107107396897
F.C. United of Manchester462998108525696
A.F.C. Fylde (P)46289997415693
Worksop Town4627712120873388
Ashton United462481492623080
Skelmersdale United462451792791377
Rushall Olympic4621121379651475
Blyth Spartans462012147978172
Whitby Town4618161282641870
Trafford46208187773468
King's Lynn Town46208187677−168
Matlock Town461813156153867
Buxton461614166360362
Barwell461711186267−562
Grantham Town461710197778−161
WITTON ALBION46179207780−360
Ilkeston46178218177459
Stamford46177227585−1058
Nantwich Town461414187771656
Marine461314196876−853
Frickley Athletic461213216280−1849
Stafford Rangers (R)46982956112−5635
Stocksbridge Park Steels (R)46583360130−7023
Droylsden (R)46234140182−1429