250+ Appearances since 1945
Playing Records 3 of 5

3. 250+ Appearances since 1945


TOTAL
DebutFinaleStartsSub OnApps.Goals
Pritchard Brian2.9.9521.4.126983373151
Ashley Alf25.8.457.2.59604060444
Goryl John25.11.6726.12.79527115380
White John17.8.7421.9.824484452155
Higgins Keith2.4.568.4.6642904292
Wagstaffe Malcolm27.8.5725.4.6640504059
Moseley Mike18.8.011.4.1430881389162
Gardner Anthony11.1.1127.4.183642238621
Cowden Stuart14.9.4630.4.5537403749
Dale Joe4.9.4620.9.583510351167
Robinson Jack20.12.4730.4.5532303232
Elsby Archie20.8.5515.5.63316031666
Yates John16.8.7527.3.82316031618
Ogden Trevor19.8.6710.1.733094313178
Griffiths Dave25.8.7329.5.79306431035
Schofield Frank25.8.4514.4.5231003106
Chew Jack15.3.4725.4.5329202922
Rose Colin25.1.9226.4.032661828417
Keyes Tony19.8.781.10.83275027517
Fielding Mark25.10.7519.3.8327112725
Andrews Danny13.8.1123.4.16257826590
McNeilis Steve18.8.906.5.96260426416