Players 1945-2019 9 of 16

9. Lacey - Lyon


Debut App.Last App.StartsSubstituteGoalsGK Clean Sheets
Lacey Des6.12.471.5.4828012
Lally Anton23.3.051.10.052510
Lamb Carl14.11.0910.4.1025311
Lamb David16.10.6312.2.6618005
Lamb Harry20.8.5522.4.591100
Lamb T.17.2.6017.2.60100
Lambert Dave20.8.664.5.7020521
Lambert Matthew20.3.9320.4.93500
Lambert Paul13.3.9113.3.91010
Langham Ron19.8.5012.5.511401
Langley Kevin20.9.9722.8.983222
Langstaff Tom2.3.741.5.741003
Latham10.4.4613.4.46200
Latham Bobby16.4.691.10.69200
Latham Ian23.3.0529.10.053114
Lawler John29.8.816.4.822875
Lawless John31.1.0910.4.091414
Lawrenson14.9.6314.9.63100
Lawson John1.2.978.2.97200
Lea Michael16.8.144.10.141400
Ledwards Elliot24.8.1028.8.10020
Ledwards Roy6.9.5521.9.55501
Lee Andy2.8.0518.10.051801
Lee Andy27.8.908.5.914410
Lee Brian26.12.6024.4.61300
Lee Tony20.8.603.5.6151017
Lees Alan14.3.6414.3.64100
Leicester Stuart10.9.948.5.953671
Leigh Bill30.8.4727.3.489000
Leigh Walter3.9.474.10.47700
Lenders Ben20.9.0820.9.08010
Lennard27.8.4730.8.47200
Leonard Mark15.8.8127.10.8119010
Levendis Andrew30.8.9723.9.97130
Lewicki George10.1.731.5.7450017
Lewis Roland2.1.5421.1.5689062
Lillis Adam16.3.0221.4.036256
Lillis Mark22.8.923.5.934352
Linacre27.11.5427.11.54100
Linford Nick11.10.081.11.08320
Lingouba Cesaire23.9.1722.4.1934152
Little Colin30.10.1013.11.10221
Littlejohns Colin13.3.9113.3.91100
Littler16.3.4622.9.481104
Lloyd David16.4.662.9.685590
Lloyd Ian29.10.9629.10.96100
Lloyd John14.8.682.5.694548
Lloyd Neil19.1.991.5.9910112
Lloyd Rob26.11.0529.4.0885515
Lloyd Ross6.2.1024.4.101131
Lloyd Tommy10.2.877.11.8728112
Lockhead11.1.4715.3.471000
Roy Lockton23.8.5523.8.55100
Lodge Bobby24.10.6427.2.651602
Lodge Frank23.8.4727.8.47200
Lodge Paul10.9.8817.9.91179110
Lomas Arthur5.10.467.4.522007
Lomas Chris11.11.9717.1.98330
Lomax-Newton Saul13.3.1213.3.121000
Lord Alan4.10.6927.10.714831
Lord Graeme18.10.971.12.981820
Loughnane Brian29.9.513.5.521404
Lovell Johnny17.2.6211.5.6361020
Lovell Phil23.4.6223.4.62100
Lovelock Andy1.12.9827.2.991315
Lowe Gary19.10.8519.10.85100
Lowis Paul19.8.6716.9.67500
Luby Chris21.9.131.10.13310
Lucas Peter10.3.7325.4.73900
Lugsden Kieran16.8.0825.4.093756
Lunt Ian20.12.8621.3.87641
Lussey Jordan15.12.1826.12.18300
Lutkevitch Mike4.9.9131.8.9237179
Lycett Scott15.8.1529.4.175413
Lyon Peter27.1.6827.1.68100