Players 1945-2019 8 of 16

8. Illingworth - Koral


Debut App.Last App.StartsSubstituteGoalsGK Clean Sheets
Illingworth Godfrey9.1.719.1.71100
Imrie John14.9.8514.9.85100
Ingham Freddie31.8.7429.4.7550014
Jackson Brian15.8.8123.9.87153574
Jackson Julian6.11.8513.3.91660
Jackson Martyn26.12.1321.4.141661
Jackson Michael11.2.9211.2.92100
Jackson Tony27.10.737.9.742518
Jacques Ged3.4.913.4.91010
Jacques Kevin3.4.913.4.91100
Jakeman Graham7.5.7826.5.783001
James Lewis20.11.0720.11.07010
James Oliver6.12.087.9.1389192
Jarvis Brian1.9.657.5.663101
Jarvis Tony12.1.8821.9.911363656
Jenkins23.9.4628.9.46200
Joel Steve27.9.8616.4.8712101
Johns Ken12.3.692.5.693000
Johnson Albert20.8.493.5.5265014
Johnson Ben17.8.0227.1.044596
Johnson Brian20.8.5528.4.6254020
Johnson Ged 18.8.6216.4.691730032
Johnson George 22.8.592.5.604605
Johnson Jack18.11.1418.11.14010
Johnson Jeff29.11.8620.12.86302
Johnson Wayne22.8.9827.2.993511
Johnston9.3.4912.3.49200
Johnston John16.4.6916.4.69100
Johnston Bob25.1.7830.10.82245120
Johnston Ray25.8.7329.4.756904
Jolley Charlie12.10.5712.10.57100
Jones Alan25.8.6529.9.65500
Jones Alf16.9.612.12.61900
Jones Ben20.8.0522.10.0517011
Jones Bill 22.8.5317.4.541707
Jones Brynley21.1.8410.3.84601
Jones Cemlyn20.12.6930.12.69200
Jones Darren27.2.1010.4.10711
Jones Dave24.8.761.10.771372
Jones David E. ?24.9.584.10.58300
Jones Dick?10.3.4810.3.48100
Jones G. Colin 18.8.6227.10.621703
Jones Griff8.10.055.5.07391720
Jones Keith1.9.7114.9.744388
Jones Kevan16.8.7222.11.72531
Jones Lee20.10.1023.10.102001
Jones Mark11.10.055.5.0717141
Jones Mark25.1.9713.10.013010
Jones N.A.15.9.4515.9.45102
Jones Neville28.8.566.10.56802
Jones Phil2.12.9515.3.973842
Jones R1.9.541.9.54100
Jones Ron25.8.4523.4.4738016
Jones T1.12.454.5.46300
Jones Will21.2.1727.4.19961731
Joseph Marc1.4.1326.11.133101
Joseph Stuart21.8.719.10.741042
Jukes Terry17.8.749.11.74910
Karanlang Bojang8.10.148.11.14040
Kay W31.3.5631.3.56100
Kearney Ian20.3.0729.4.1170234
Kehoe Bernie25.8.7328.8.73020
Kelly Dave21.8.8220.9.863686
Kelly Lee25.8.9723.9.97140
Kelly Paul22.8.9229.8.92300
Kennedy Andy28.10.9528.10.95010
Kennedy Jon28.3.0529.4.081260051
Kennedy Peter13.10.0913.10.091000
Kerr Ian28.10.803.1.813000
Kevan Alex7.2.047.9.041801
Keyes Tony19.8.781.10.83275017
Keyte Lee7.11.9821.11.985000
Kilduff Mike21.8.828.5.88242413
Kilner Andy3.10.9227.10.92511
Kilshaw Ronnie23.9.878.3.971424
King Danny18.11.1423.4.15110
King Jeff19.3.1618.4.16812
King Jonathan2.11.962.11.96010
King Jordan11.12.0413.10.0957154
Kinsey Andy21.8.1029.4.1144626
Kirkby George23.10.541.10.553508
Kirkham Paul10.9.9427.9.94512
Kirwan Paul 23.11.9621.12.96210
Knight Melford3.4.0111.12.016103
Knowles Chris9.9.972.5.9827009
Koral Mike13.9.143.1.15692