Players 1945-2019 7 of 16

7. Hackett - Hyland


Debut App.Last App.StartsSubstituteGoalsGK Clean Sheets
Hackett Bernard18.9.5728.4.5837012
Haddon Graham4.4.947.5.94330
Hadfield Ian29.4.741.5.74110
Hadzik Andy31.8.093.11.09040
Hall Barry23.11.6812.3.69020
Hall Greg18.8.1827.4.19511022
Hall James6.3.0125.4.01430
Hall Neil30.8.9322.3.061772
Hall Sid5.10.4623.4.471604
Hall Steve15.8.0916.8.141832
Hallett Brian26.1.572.5.609302
Halliday Mick25.1.9215.5.922701
Hamblett Ray26.10.5714.12.57703
Hamilton Leon23.8.9716.12.97020
Hamlett Tom20.10.1018.1.11120
Hancock Jack?22.11.4722.11.47100
Hancock Josh21.8.1025.4.151681856
Hanna Fadi4.3.9529.4.951031
Hardacre Zach17.11.1517.11.15011
Hardy Dave7.5.666.5.67200
Hare Calvin7.3.1728.4.18500017
Harris Sammy10.3.9828.3.98500
Harrison Ben30.8.1013.4.19231713
Harrison Bob17.11.6215.12.62503
Harrison Jamie11.1.117.5.1328269
Harrison Paul30.8.1030.8.10100
Harrison Paul14.11.0614.11.061000
Hartle Barry16.8.7525.3.764401
Harvey Neil16.8.1411.10.141216
Haspell Alan30.9.706.4.74189632
Haspell Keith12.4.714.12.72120
Hassall Jon22.8.9827.10.981800
Hassan Callum9.1.1619.1.16302
Haughton Kieron22.7.0622.7.06010
Haughton Mick4.10.834.10.83100
Haw Steve21.12.965.5.01321119
Hawkes Marc27.9.974.12.01482516
Hawkins Kevan3.12.8512.4.861424
Hawtin Dale31.10.9817.11.98500
Hayes Paul18.1.1118.1.11100
Haywood Prince13.8.163.5.188477
Healey John26.4.9327.4.93110
Healey Scott22.8.9820.10.9817004
Heaps13.10.4513.10.451000
Heath Billy28.3.7531.3.752000
Heathcote Alan16.8.7511.12.78144750
Heathcote Graham24.8.8530.4.8655115
Heaton Billy11.3.501.4.50300
Hedley Alex1.1.111.1.11010
Hedley Ben15.8.1728.10.171721
Heesom Darren4.1.9218.4.984752
Heler Peter15.8.0915.1.11651110
Helme Matthew31.8.9612.11.963100
Henders Jamie1.11.1424.1.151152
Henderson Peter2.3.773.3.8491170
Hendricks Triston19.8.0630.1.07160
Henney Tony20.8.944.2.957001
Hennin Paul14.8.9916.4.01721235
Henry John19.10.9629.10.963000
Henry Paul19.9.0924.4.104014
Henry Tony30.10.9319.3.942010
Henshaw Mark14.9.992.10.99311
Heppell George23.8.5215.11.5218005
Hewitt B27.8.5223.3.551000
Hewitt Ralph22.9.4518.10.47902
Hewitt Ron1.9.6530.4.663407
Hey David3.9.7710.9.773001
Heys Danny15.12.0115.10.0218153
Heywood David1.5.0027.10.0131142
Heywood John20.8.8320.9.83400
Heywood Richard17.3.6217.3.62100
Hickman Ryan5.4.168.4.1713180
Hicks Keith23.3.8723.3.87100
Higginbotham Paul14.10.878.5.951085343
Higgins Keith2.4.568.4.6642902
Higginson Michael9.1.189.1.18100
Higgs Ken12.9.5916.4.601901
Hill Dennis20.8.496.5.5038011
Hill Jonathan17.9.9111.1.921112
Hill Mick20.8.8315.4.853110
Hill Sammy9.10.9923.10.99030
Hilton Adam22.10.1422.10.14010
Hilton Mark3.9.8326.12.831903
Hinchliffe Jamie26.12.1617.4.17632
Hipwell Steve19.4.8019.4.80100
Hobson Sean26.8.691.5.722643
Hockenhull Darren21.1.061.5.0748140
Hodge Ian13.3.822.5.8371125
Holder Graham3.9.8310.4.842244
Holland16.4.6616.4.661000
Holland David18.9.5711.1.58300
Holmes Chris11.1.948.3.942000
Holt David25.2.845.5.841102
Holt Mathew21.8.101.1.111640
Holt Matthew21.11.9230.10.931070
Hooton Russ2.11.854.2.924940
Hope A1.1.495.4.49500
Hopley Rob19.12.1527.4.191641184
Horne Joshua20.11.1220.4.13820
Horsfield Geoff1.1.9612.10.962606
Horton Bob14.1.868.11.8633415
Hough Andy28.8.0016.9.00420
Hough David31.3.733.5.73400
Houghton Don31.8.8720.10.871201
Houghton John22.8.592.5.6043010
Howard Barry24.8.8514.12.851441
Howard Iain16.8.1416.9.14821
Howarth Chris23.3.1024.4.105101
Hughes Billy26.1.8524.8.851914
Hughes David10.9.831.10.83700
Hughes David10.8.6830.11.681331
Hughes Jack13.10.5610.11.56400
Hughes John20.8.8318.10.831510
Hughes John-Paul10.3.015.5.01823
Hughes Lee29.9.0310.11.03130
Hughes Mark25.1.9220.10.922116
Hughes Sam7.11.1521.11.15410
Hughes Simon17.11.0112.12.0687211
Hughes Steve14.9.1321.9.13020
Hughes Tom15.11.1615.11.16010
Hughes Tony15.2.9215.2.92100
Hulse Bert2.12.6925.2.70814
Humphreys River9.1.1813.4.194842
Hunt Ben24.9.0824.9.08100
Hunt Jackie1.1.5516.4.55702
Hurley Will24.4.0624.4.06010
Hurst Andy11.10.0526.4.060170
Hurst Chris12.11.889.9.892810
Hurst Mark20.9.9728.2.98300
Hutchinson Simon7.12.9615.4.971040
Hyde Eric6.11.4826.4.52169090
Hyland Francis12.12.9812.12.98010