Players 1945-2019 5 of 16

5. East - Furnival


Debut App.Last App.StartsSubstituteGoalsGK Clean Sheets
East Danny11.10.1428.10.145000
Eastwood Jake30.10.184.12.182001
Eaton David16.8.0329.11.031173
Eaton Sammy16.9.5924.10.59200
Eaton Steve7.10.8624.2.872801
Eaves24.4.6124.4.61100
Eckersley Tom20.9.1420.9.14100
Edey Cec21.8.937.10.9511437
Edmunds Tommy *6.10.454.1.474800
Edwards Brian24.10.8725.11.87110
Edwards John20.8.8613.9.86230
Edwards K21.10.508.1.552000
Edwards Mark20.8.882.11.911443874
Edwards Tony11.9.822.5.835416
Egan Jack30.3.199.4.19020
Ellams Chris10.11.0111.3.03320
Elliot Alex26.10.7429.4.7538012
Elliott Thomas25.1.4710.5.472001
Ellis Dave25.8.7320.10.73922
Ellis Steve20.8.8817.9.91137614
Ellison Craig20.11.074.2.174000
Ellison Ryan19.12.1523.1.16800
Elsby Archie20.8.5515.5.63316066
Emmerson Mark23.3.8723.3.87010
Emmett Darren23.8.946.9.94410
English Bobby7.9.6819.4.692311
Ennion Dean23.10.1011.1.1221180
Ennis Paul23.3.1129.4.11541
Esdaille Dave2.10.9327.10.93500
Esmaeily Sevy16.3.1716.3.17100
Esser David25.2.848.5.8882737
Evans Bill29.9.4525.12.4837013
Evans Gareth15.11.0311.4.054670
Evans Micah12.8.1721.4.187231
Evans Owen13.2.1612.3.165000
Evans Royston19.8.616.1.622102
Evans Tony12.1.0826.4.083111
Eves Ronan3.9.1628.4.18450
Eyes Cliff21.12.461.5.483600
Fagan Mike22.8.876.5.8970716
Fahy Alan30.3.9619.10.961700
Fairclough Paul14.8.711.5.723666
Fairweather James14.4.0123.4.01030
Fallon Rory18.8.121.1.131472
Fallows Paul14.1.8616.4.87130
Farley Adam4.12.0430.4.052520
Farnworth Martin19.11.7516.12.75302
Farquharson Nick31.3.075.5.07282
Farrell Terry24.8.8524.10.871051417
Farrelly Phil20.8.944.5.951143
Farrington22.12.4522.12.45100
Farron Dave15.8.7029.4.74121118
Faulkner Martin4.2.8717.11.0174161
Feeney Kevin24.10.951.11.95020
Felix Gary5.5.7929.5.79600
Ferguson Eric23.8.5522.4.577501
Fidler Dennis17.8.7429.4.754225
Fidler Frank23.8.476.5.501510176
Field Ken29.4.721.5.722000
Field Tom12.11.0526.4.06200
Fielding Mark25.10.7519.3.8327115
Firth Andy24.10.1523.1.1615004
Firth Franny20.8.8322.10.844442
Fish David20.8.0212.11.0219003
Fitzgerald Brian8.1.775.5.78600025
Flavell Fred *25.8.4527.10.45501
Fletcher Alan20.4.4620.4.46100
Fletcher Bob19.8.782.5.811670062
Fletcher Jim29.8.6413.3.6524010
Ford Graham21.11.876.5.8942178
Foley Jay12.8.1727.4.1997822
Forth Dylan26.1.1630.1.162000
Fortune Derek14.4.8424.2.8710001
Foster Steve15.8.0926.8.13651837
Foulkes Richard20.11.1016.4.111922
Fowler Andy14.2.1514.2.15100
Fowler Harry23.8.521.9.5484014
Fox Ron1.9.5430.4.55400
Foy Adam17.8.0230.8.10124189
Frost Des25.10.5825.10.58100
Frost Carl12.10.0215.4.11464222
Fry George15.11.1615.11.16100
Fuller Dave15.12.9031.8.913010
Furlong Lee29.9.0329.9.03100
Furnival Gary17.8.0225.3.0514606

* Indicates Also Made Pre-War Appearances - Please Refer to Seasons Archive Section for their Complete Playing Records