Players 1945-2019 3 of 16

3. Cadwallader - Cwiklinski


Debut App.Last App.StartsSubstituteGoalsGK Clean Sheets
Cadwallader Mark12.12.0923.1.10300
Calver John17.8.6811.1.692210
Camden Chris19.8.9511.11.9518410
Capriotti Duncan23.4.1523.4.15100
Carden Adam7.4.0426.1.16551
Carey Ron20.9.4720.9.471000
Caric Miro17.4.7127.1.741240
Carrick Dave9.8.6919.9.73241097
Carrodus Frank1.9.8418.12.841501
Carroll David2.11.9623.11.96601
Carroll Steve4.4.982.5.98500
Carter Fred24.10.5922.2.602000
Carter Richard23.8.971.5.00982419
Carter Stuart25.9.5714.4.58300
Cartner Mark28.8.9928.8.99010
Cartner Mike4.10.0531.10.06130
Cartwright Mark10.3.0710.3.071000
Caton Colin7.10.9519.10.962901
Chadwick Darren15.8.157.11.151611
Challenger Billy *5.1.4630.4.4874021
Challinor Jack10.1.481.5.481100
Chapman Cyril6.9.6718.11.671210
Chappell Neil17.4.0626.4.06210
Chaytor Ken20.8.6019.4.6141010
Chew Jack15.3.4725.4.5329202
Chilton Robin10.4.7110.4.71010
Chirowodza Simba9.1.189.1.18100
Chrimes Chris22.12.6214.10.6760216
Chrisokhou Theo23.4.1523.4.16910
Christie Norman25.8.451.9.45200
Christopher Jack19.8.5030.4.53131089
Citron Gerry30.9.6130.9.61100
Clampitt Carl13.8.113.3.122262
Clark Luke22.11.1425.4.152233
Clarke Adam7.4.011.5.01120
Clarke Alex16.8.755.1.77810033
Clarke Bobby24.8.632.11.631701
Clarke Tim24.8.9621.9.969003
Clay John15.8.7015.4.7145218
Clayton Adam30.10.128.1.13320
Clegg Bradley9.11.029.11.02010
Clegg Joe15.8.095.12.0929008
Clegg Ross24.11.015.5.07701612
Clowes Lee21.10.9717.1.98561
Coathup Lee4.9.913.5.939461
Cobley Jordan15.12.1819.2.19260
Colclough Ken19.4.522.4.56200
Coleman John26.8.895.5.9063323
Coleman Tim2.10.639.10.63300
Coley Reece23.4.1523.4.15100
Collins Peter5.2.667.5.661903
Comley-Excell Nathan13.3.991.5.99754
Conduit Philip S?10.3.7417.8.74300
Conkie Matthew9.8.0121.8.012000
Connor Darran14.12.968.3.97520
Connor Harold12.11.6022.4.614001
Connor Jim17.8.913.5.939925
Connor Joe18.8.9028.12.921212125
Connors Steve27.12.0410.9.138587
Constantine Dave18.2.8630.4.861700
Conte Senio16.3.1716.3.17100
Coo Cavell27.8.0724.3.083920
Coogan Jack10.9.5224.9.52401
Cooke Don30.10.657.5.662904
Cooley Gary13.9.979.1.0159272
Cooper Colin23.3.491.10.495000
Cooper George6.9.5222.11.52700
Cooper Matt21.8.1026.4.142030052
Coppack Alan28.10.6828.10.68100
Corbett Zac16.8.1425.4.153563
Corkham7.9.467.9.46100
Corrigan Frank18.8.845.1.852558
Cosgrove P26.4.676.5.67301
Coughlan Matt16.3.174.12.18400
Courtney Ged25.2.0611.3.06020
Cowden Stuart14.9.4630.4.5537409
Cowley Robbie19.8.956.4.9620147
Cox Lee13.3.9911.12.0187196
Coxon Garry12.8.7216.8.72200
Coyne Liam16.8.0830.8.08500
Craig Lewis1.12.091.12.09100
Crampton Fred29.12.5129.12.51100
Crane Peter6.11.0112.1.02630
Crank Tony21.12.578.12.625001
Craven Dean29.9.075.1.08120
Craven Steve24.1.8915.4.891241
Critchley Adam2.11.968.4.972000
Critchley Phil15.8.812.2.8210003
Croft Alec18.8.628.9.62501
Croft Brian19.9.9523.9.95200
Crofts Josh3.12.134.2.14320
Crompton Paul12.1.0217.12.0229145
Crompton Steve26.10.9930.10.992000
Cropper J.24.8.6031.12.60300
Cropper Lee15.8.1526.9.15825
Cross Matt31.3.123.11.121461
Cross Paul15.10.858.5.889973
Cross Sam1.1.581.1.58100
Crowe Dean31.10.0620.11.07984
Cruickshank Paul10.4.845.1.852935
Crump Ryan7.2.1728.2.175002
Cuddy Paul7.10.8926.12.9111860
Culshaw Tom4.9.0111.9.01200
Cunliffe Bobby20.8.6622.4.6736012
Cunneely Graham9.4.832.5.834001
Cunningham Harvey21.8.9321.9.931002
Cunningham Steve16.2.0215.3.032472
Curley Steve12.11.8331.12.83431
Curran Jim13.8.6911.10.69921
Curtin Stuart20.1.733.5.732100
Curwen George25.1.4715.3.47700
Curzon Alf 4.10.527.2.531705
Curzon Keith5.12.735.12.73100
Cwiklinski Richard7.4.6920.12.723522

* Indicates He Also Made Pre-War Appearances - Please Refer to Seasons Archive Section For Billy Challenger's Complete Playing Record