Players 1945-2019 13 of 16

13. Radcliffe - Ryden


Debut App.Last App.StartsSubstituteGoalsGK Clean Sheets
Radcliffe Mark21.8.483.5.522070064
Rainford Jamie18.10.1425.4.1530312
Ralph Andy2.4.0530.4.059002
Ramsbottom Sam20.9.1427.9.142000
Ramsden Dave18.8.7926.12.79611
Randall Chris18.11.6725.11.67110
Randall Dominic11.10.1111.10.11100
Randles Tony13.9.6120.9.61200
Ranson Ray19.8.959.10.963310
Rapley Kevin8.3.0829.4.080110
Ratcliffe1.2.4715.2.47303
Ratcliffe David30.3.889.4.88210
Ratcliffe Don14.8.7112.2.7231313
Rathbone26.1.4626.1.46100
Read Ryan22.10.142.12.14212
Redican Tony11.4.523.5.52601
Redman Ian22.8.922.2.931010
Reeves Billy7.11.1519.11.162121
Reeves John26.9.6130.9.61200
Reid Andy27.10.822.5.833204
Reid Lewis11.10.1111.10.111000
Reid Nicky2.12.959.12.95200
Reid Trevor15.8.702.9.70600
Rendell Carl9.8.0126.4.03782043
Rey Aaron30.11.1314.12.13310
Reynolds Danny1.2.177.2.17301
Rice Sonny15.11.7228.11.72221
Richards Ivor7.1.788.5.78330
Richardson Dave2.4.9417.9.941220
Ridgway Fred9.10.5421.9.5540010
Riley13.4.4613.4.46100
Riley Chris28.9.6430.8.6537016
Rimmer Brian19.8.674.5.70126544
Ritchie Jon3.9.163.9.161001
Roberts8.10.498.10.49100
Roberts David10.3.6531.3.65400
Roberts Danny15.8.1529.4.17580015
Roberts Gary15.8.1520.10.151511
Roberts Joey23.8.972.2.9948155
Roberts Mick14.8.713.5.7312107
Robertson Andy20.12.1418.4.1520005
Robertson Paul7.9.9629.10.961201
Robinson David26.10.0216.11.02400
Robinson Jack20.12.4730.4.5532302
Robinson Maurice2.4.5211.4.52200
Roddan Craig14.2.152.1.16670
Roddy Michael6.4.0913.4.09301
Rodgers Sean20.9.8620.9.86100
Rodwell Tony19.8.953.5.9764102
Rogers Alan28.10.614.5.6231012
Rogers Derek4.1.6919.4.691223
Rogers John14.9.8528.4.861725
Rogers Mick18.2.7031.3.7212406
Rogerson Paul31.8.6612.4.75610
Rooney Damien24.2.0324.2.031000
Rooney Tommy29.11.0820.12.08321
Rose Colin25.1.9226.4.032661817
Rothwell Ernie20.11.486.5.491707
Rowlinson Jeff8.11.6918.4.702810
Rudd Billy *25.8.453.11.45703
Rudd John22.8.5331.3.54600
Rudd Stuart15.8.0915.12.092743
Ruffer Carl17.10.0924.4.103307
Russell Brian13.9.607.2.6119010
Russell Jim 17.9.491.10.49400
Russell Mark10.2.8726.10.96710
Rutter Tim6.8.7724.8.852800
Rutter Tom20.11.079.2.08350
Ryan Michael24.2.0324.2.03100
Ryan Nick15.8.1719.4.183272
Ryden Hugh25.9.7416.11.741102

* Indicates He Also Made Pre-War Appearances - Please Refer to Seasons Archive Section For Billy Rudd's Complete Playing Record