Players 1945-2019 12 of 16

12. Paladino - Quirk


Debut App.Last App.StartsSubstituteGoalsGK Clean Sheets
Paladino Joe16.4.831.5.9321005
Palios Mark14.1.8614.1.86100
Park Bob20.8.6027.2.62680010
Parker Jake14.2.1516.4.1611150
Parker Stuart3.4.8427.8.84712
Parkhouse Adam23.11.1321.12.13510
Parkinson13.9.5016.9.50201
Parkinson Andy20.8.0526.4.06740
Parkinson Brian14.9.776.4.83350010
Parkinson Mark11.3.9711.3.97100
Parkinson Phil21.8.1028.8.10300
Parkinson Steve30.10.9320.11.93200
Parle Karl6.10.152.1.16120
Parnaby Tom8.9.4818.9.48400
Parsley Neil2.11.8528.9.9617832
Patten Ted13.9.6111.10.61300
Paver Mark12.10.0212.10.02100
Pavey Andrew18.2.0327.1.043240
Paxton Andrew18.2.0622.4.065100
Peach Harry25.9.5714.4.58300
Pearson Mark20.9.8627.9.86300
Pearson Paul23.3.1027.3.10110
Pearson S.C.31.8.467.9.46201
Peers Carl5.3.1623.4.161401
Peers Mark2.8.0529.4.081211939
Peers Tom17.8.1320.8.13020
Pena Jason23.4.1523.4.15100
Pendlebury Brian11.9.713.4.7233008
Pennell Dave12.11.8517.9.863402
Pennington Jim10.10.5320.11.5457022
Penswick Danny10.2.097.3.09612
Percival Sam22.10.1422.10.14100
Perkins Russ28.3.819.4.822112
Perrin Bill25.4.5625.4.592303
Perry21.4.481.5.48200
Perry Josh22.10.1423.4.15110
Perry Ray24.8.632.11.632104
Peters Neil23.8.862.5.873846
Pheiffer Chris17.1.0617.1.06010
Philbin Vincent19.4.692.5.69110
Phillips Albert12.4.473.5.474001
Phillips Benny17.12.833.9.855811
Phillips Con23.8.5813.9.58700
Phillips D.30.4.5330.4.531000
Phillips Don9.8.694.5.7043314
Phillips Steve1.2.864.10.862513
Phoenix Mike24.4.614.5.623809
Phoenix Peter21.8.656.10.651004
Piercy Ralph31.8.4626.4.4878026
Pile Chris19.9.8723.9.872000
Pinch Gary2.8.051.10.051000
Pitt Barry20.10.7616.2.771004
Plant Stuart20.11.124.2.1418005
Platt Nick17.8.1314.9.13810
Platts Steve22.8.8716.2.882622
Poland Lee21.3.0024.3.00020
Porquet-Molina Lucas14.2.1524.3.15250
Porter Dean22.11.1425.4.157100
Potts Alan28.8.761.9.76200
Potts Eric20.11.8415.12.84502
Powell Luke16.3.1017.4.10711
Powell Michael16.2.1331.10.1579311
Powell Tom13.4.6319.4.633001
Power Phil5.1.854.5.851833
Preece John11.10.6114.10.61200
Prescott Gilly21.11.6410.4.711563
Price Greg18.8.018.12.0126008
Price Tommy17.11.5630.3.571401
Prior Lee25.8.9817.11.982001
Pritchard Brian2.9.9521.4.126983351
Pritchard Dean9.10.9316.12.95592220
Proctor Peter24.8.5918.4.603004
Proffitt Dorryl3.2.0730.9.0810174
Prophet Paul20.11.744.1.75700
Pugh Lee4.9.1016.11.10971
Purcell Matty17.8.1315.10.13340
Pyke17.3.4822.3.48200
Quinlan Phil1.10.9416.11.94610
Quinn Mickey15.8.8115.1.836007
Quinn Tony22.9.8126.12.8369327
Quirk Chris3.9.947.12.941910