Players 1945-2019 11 of 16

11. Nabbs - Owens


Debut App.Last App.StartsSubstituteGoalsGK Clean Sheets
Nabbs Bernard8.4.708.4.701000
Naggs Gerry28.8.7416.10.741203
Nassari Derek 13.3.912.5.91110
Needham Paul18.2.866.9.86711
Neild Ryan2.4.163.5.1819006
Nelson Eugene29.8.8329.8.83100
Ness David29.10.0529.4.061821
Neville Dave15.8.0912.9.09620
Neville Lee15.8.0923.1.102330
Newby Alex12.8.172.9.17120
Newell Andy26.8.8928.9.91640025
Newman Liam13.8.1121.4.1236819
Newton Joe30.1.1623.4.16872
Newton Leslie *8.12.458.12.451000
Newton Paul27.8.9414.10.9524203
Nicholl Chris20.8.664.5.6810906
Nielsen Steve20.8.883.9.88410
Nixon Steve8.9.878.9.87010
Noden Terry30.1.602.5.601801
Noden Trevor21.8.7121.8.711000
Nolan David20.10.036.11.044223
Nolan Ged31.3.054.4.05300
Noon Karl13.8.1622.4.1720207
Noone Chris13.2.168.12.1811120
Norris15.9.486.11.48400
Oakes Andy23.9.956.4.969201
Oates Michael21.1.0621.1.06010
O'Brien Danny11.10.142.12.14830
O'Brien John14.9.705.12.701033
O'Callaghan Billy1.11.941.2.03391
O'Carroll Billy23.4.1523.4.150101
O'Connor Tony9.12.6114.2.621002
Offord Luke19.2.1927.4.191100
Ofori Derryn23.4.1523.4.15100
Ogden Michael18.8.036.9.03130
Ogden Trevor19.8.6710.1.733094178
Ohandjanian Demis15.12.0115.12.01010
Oldham Phil21.8.744.1.751134
Oliver Ernie11.10.5825.4.591303
Olsen James8.11.0820.1.09902
O'Mahony John27.12.485.4.49200
Omotola Tol13.8.1611.4.17212116
Ormesher Martin6.10.126.10.12010
Osagie Fernando15.11.1615.11.16100
O'Sullivan Joe22.1.111.3.11720
Oswell Jason6.4.1327.4.13050
Otobo Saul6.4.0910.4.09020
Owen Bobby18.11.782.4.8033611
Owen Brian23.3.576.4.57200
Owen Chris20.10.8420.10.84010
Owen Val21.10.0825.10.08200
Owens Tom13.2.1627.4.191251620

* Indicates He Also Made Pre-War Appearances - Please Refer to Seasons Archive Section For Les Newton's Complete Playing Record