Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Witton Albion Football Club app

View

Seasons Archive 2010-2019

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstGoal Diff.Points
Chorley (P)4629107107396897
F.C. United of Manchester462998108525696
A.F.C. Fylde (P)46289997415693
Worksop Town4627712120873388
Ashton United462481492623080
Skelmersdale United462451792791377
Rushall Olympic4621121379651475
Blyth Spartans462012147978172
Whitby Town4618161282641870
Trafford46208187773468
King's Lynn Town46208187677−168
Matlock Town461813156153867
Buxton461614166360362
Barwell461711186267−562
Grantham Town461710197778−161
WITTON ALBION46179207780−360
Ilkeston46178218177459
Stamford46177227585−1058
Nantwich Town461414187771656
Marine461314196876−853
Frickley Athletic461213216280−1849
Stafford Rangers (R)46982956112−5635
Stocksbridge Park Steels (R)46583360130−7023
Droylsden (R)46234140182−1429

Where next?

2013-14 Players Records WITTONCAREER DebutStartsSubstitute onGoalsAppearancesGoals Danny Andrews13-Aug-1151(1)1816049 M
2014-15 Results Anthony Gardner is off to celebrate with the fans, Jamie Henders in hot pursuit, after his goal v Wo

Affiliations

Club sponsors